ANY DOUBTS?

Contact us at 637952010

Customer service hours: Monday to Friday from 9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.

Or send each other a message:

PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION POLICY
The provider guarantees full and complete compliance with Spanish regulations on the protection of personal data, and guarantees full compliance with the obligations set out, as well as the implementation of the security measures set out in art. 9 of Law 15/1999, on the protection of personal data (LOPD) and in the Development Regulation of the LOPD.
The Ethnic Sustainable Tourism Association guarantees the confidentiality and security of your personal data when these are the subject of treatment to the extent that it has implemented the treatment policies and security measures referred to in the aforementioned article. The security measures implemented and the treatment policies adopted prevent the alteration, loss, treatment or unauthorized use of your personal data.
In accordance with the current regulations on Personal Data Protection, we inform you that the data provided will be included in a file owned by ETHNIC. (G64775076), which is duly registered with the Spanish Data Protection Agency, in order to attend to and process your request for a Newsletter service.
In compliance with the provisions of the Spanish Data Protection Agency after the promulgation of the judgment of the Court of Justice of the European Union, dated October 6, 2015, regarding data transfers to the USA, it is essential your explicit consent authorizing the inclusion of your personal data in the management tool provided by the service provider responsible for managing our distribution lists, the servers are located in the United States.

0
    0
    Your cart
    Your car is emptyBack to Shop
    ×

    You will then be redirected to the Whatsapp app to talk to La Xarxa by Aethnic. If you accept, you are also giving your consent for me to respond to you through the same channel.

    × Can we help you?